Organisation

TEAM 2017/2018

Leitung
Veronika Felix, Lisa Böll, Lukas Kowalewski

Finanzen
Gerrit Nöhmer, Julian Schreiber, Simon Fiedler

Marketing
Lisa Wächter, Anika Hofschen (Presse- und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit)                     Alexander Klein, Nico Schmitt (Webseite)                                                                    Lisa Böll (Cooperate Design, Webseite, Fotografie)

Sponsoring
Katrin Hippeli, Lisa Böttiger, Hanna Frisch

Catering
Robin Hanna, Vincent Passinka, Katharina Liebermann, Denise Dilje, Melissa Hilse, Anna-Lena Müller, Leonie Schwarz, Elena Heinrich

TEAM 2016/2017

15078700_1236228566400136_8996402631839449509_n

Leitung
Hannah Diem, Stefanie Hoyer

Finanzen
Monika Eidelsburger, Irina Edel

Marketing
Anastasiya Fliychuk, Sophia Fahl, Franziska Weber, Mara Sexauer (Presse- und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, Fotografie)
Eva Lenhard (Flyer, Plakate)

Sponsoring
Sandra Gunnermann, Isabel Bayer

Catering
Lilly König, Florian Erdenbrecher, Stefan Dellermann, Louis Faldon, Christian Jaeger, Johannes Högl

TEAM 2015/2016

DSC_0007

Leitung
Sebastian Märtl

Finanzen
Jana Mannel (Vertretung: Mia Lindner)

Marketing
Karin Miedel, Mia Lindner (Presse- und Öffentlickeitsarbeit)
Michael Giersch, Frank Stretz (Flyer, Plakate)
Linda Engelhard (Fotografie)

Sponsoring
Alice Selbach, Weronika Borkowska

Catering
Helmut Dörflinger, Christoph Heidenreich, Timo Pilz, Alejandro Oest, Korbinian Gräsel, Florian Göller

TEAM 2014/2015

DieRei Foto Team

Leitung
Sebastian Keck

Finanzen
Maria Forster, Isabell Stengel

Marketing
Manuela Leidenberger, Theresa Irmscher, Christina Walther,
Do Quoc Dung, Hélène Thomé

Sponsoring
Felix Schlee, Justin Eschenbacher

Catering
Kai Vogel, Annika Tröger

TEAM 2013/2014

Gruppenfoto 2013/2014

Leitung
Sonja Schwenk, Fabian Ritter von Streitberg

Finanzen
Martina Rebhan

Marketing
Renata Florea, Ertunc Ulutas, Andreas Seidler

Sponsoring
Simone Schilling

Catering
Linda Scherr, Dung Nguyen, Alessandro Mussoni, Jonas Klemens

TEAM 2011 – 2013

Johannes Wenzel, Jana Malber, Franziska Radina, Philipp Seitz, Anna Bezdeka, Therasa Buhl

TEAM 2010/2011

Tobias König, Manuela Kenntner, Sebastian Warz, Renè Bamberger, Lisa Hartmann

TEAM 2009/2010

Isabell Jährsdörfer, Alexander Haun, Lisa Reisenweber, Jennifer Wegmann, Florian Wachter, Sven Brunke

TEAM 2002 – 2008

Daniela Bayer, Andreas Büchner, Ann Carolin Edrissi, Andreas Fischer, Katja Friedrich, Eva Garn, Christian Geldner, Christian Heiny, Felix Kastner, Christof Katzenberger, Marina Kolloch, Silke Leikeim, Christina Limke, Matteo Neustadt, Felix Rasch, Elisabeth Reinhart, Simone Salfner, Roland Schmitt, Tina Strömsdörfer, Arne Vogels